Hauptinhalt anspringen
Menü aufklappen
1
Warenkorb
Login
Kurse suchen
Home
Programm
(aktiv)
Gesamtübersicht
Gesellschaft | Leben
Kultur | Kunst
Gesundheit
Sprachen
Integration
Beruf | Digital
Ballett | Tanz
Junge vhs
(aktiv)
Onlinekurse
Ihre vhs
Team
Zweckverband
Kursleitende
Kursorte
Wir suchen
Sponsoren & Partner
Service
Login Kursleitende
Login Teilnehmende
Geschenkgutschein
Teilnahmebescheinigung
Hygiene- und Raumkonzept
Downloads
Feedback
Kontakt
Ansprechpartner
Unser Programm
Gesellschaft | Leben
Kultur | Kunst
Gesundheit
Sprachen
Integration
Beruf | Digital
Ballett | Tanz
Junge vhs
Onlinekurse
Sie befinden sich hier:
Programm
Junge vhs
Junge vhs
Sprachen
Junge vhs
Sprachen
Sprachen
Ort
Altdorf
Burgthann
Feucht
Leinburg
Schwarzenbruck
Sonstige Orte
Winkelhaid
Wochentage
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Dozenten
Abraham, Ivana
Aqel, Rima
Bachner, Ute
Badstieber-Roux, Catherine
Baumann, Tanja
Berger, Jan
Bergner, Nadine
Boenke, Sonja
Brandel-Motzel, Renate
Camara, Monika Adele
Chacón Provoste, Martina
Chaumette, Maud
Chisu-Gruber, Caterina
Czaja, Marek Claudius
D'Souza-Frank, Meryl
Danel, Patricia
Deniz, Pelin
Dennerlein, Traudl
Dentler, Stefanie
Eckert, Lieselotte
Eckstein, Stephan
Eizenhöfer, Jessica
EL-Azzeh, Andrea
Feistauer, Margot
Felber, Elke
Feulner, Wolfgang
Frick, Peter
Fröhling, Ana María
Fuhry, Karin
Gassi, Luciano
Giorgetti Stierstorfer, Monica
Gleichmann, Ekaterina
Gniza, Evelyn
Grün-Bauer, Helene
Grünbauer, Anna
Haas, Anja
Halfter, Yvonne
Hallermeier, Raphaela
Hausch, Sabine
Heimbucher, Renate
Herrmann, Andreas
Hofman, Denisa
Holm, Shernelle
Hübner, Sabine
Iguyovwe, Stefanie
Ittner, Sonja
Janik, Ewa
Janssen, Eva
Jonas, Christine
Kaschmieder, Renate
Kindermann, Sibylle
Koch, Nicola
Komischke, Ralf "Pancho"
Korber, Tessa
Kotzbauer, Lisa
Kurth, Hortense
Lagers, Michael
Lauterkorn, Bettina
Lazebnikova, Natalia
Leicht, Oksana
Leis, Petra
Lenzgeiger, Barbara
Maderer, Gabriele
Maier, Sonja
Mallow, Johannes
Mosburger, Romana
Musendami, Benjamin
N. N.,
Neudert, Heinz
Nieborg, Andrea
Olarte-Ulherr, Olivia
Petz, Lisa
Pezzini-Fischer, Carla
Philipp, Claus
Puchta, Andreas
Reichert, Ute
Reimann, Yvonne
Rödl, Michaela
Sauer, Barbara
Schick, Gerhard
Schilling, Gisela
Schleicher, Peter
Schmidt, Tina
Schmidt, Elke
Schulien, Andrea
Schuster, Elke
Schuster, Elke
Schwarz-Müller, Marion
Schönsteiner, Gisela
Sedan, Sara
Seibert, Else
Shove, Sonja
Stein-Tasler, Alexandra
Stiegler, Werner
Stüwe, Manuela
Tauscher, Claudia
Theurich, Alfred
Totz, Carsten
Tuna, Belma
Uribe de Rügamer, Karen
Vitzthum, Daniela
Weidinger, Maria
Widmann, Astrid
Will, Andrea
Wohlfahrt, Moni
Wolf, Sebastian
Zandering, Barbara
Zapater Yuste, Cristina
Zeidel-Museum Feucht e.V.,
Zorina, Liudmyla
Filter leeren
alle
nur buchbare
Kurse anzeigen
Titel
Datum
Ort
Nr.
Arabisch für Kinder (6-10 Jahre)
Wann:
ab
Mo.
03.06.2024, 16.00 Uhr
Wo:
, Ort:
Altdorf, vhs am Markt, Kursraum 1
Nr.:
, Kursnummer:
24-46-0101
Status:
Kurs ausgefallen